|
PLZ | NAME/VORNAME | NAT | TEAM |
1 | PHILIPSEN Jasper | be | Alpecin-Deceuninck |
2 | DE BONDT Dries | be | Alpecin-Deceuninck |
3 | LEYSEN Senne | be | Alpecin-Deceuninck |
4 | TAMINIAUX Lionel | be | Alpecin-Deceuninck |
5 | RIESEBEEK Oscar | nl | Alpecin-Deceuninck |
6 | VAN DER POEL David | nl | Alpecin-Deceuninck |
7 | ROESEMS Siebe | be | Alpecin-Deceuninck |
11 | DEWULF Stan | be | AG2R Citroën Team |
12 | GAUTHERAT Pierre | fr | AG2R Citroën Team |
13 | NAESEN Oliver | be | AG2R Citroën Team |
14 | SARREAU Marc | fr | AG2R Citroën Team |
15 | NAESEN Lawrence | be | AG2R Citroën Team |
16 | VAN AVERMAET Greg | be | AG2R Citroën Team |
17 | RAUGEL Antoine | fr | AG2R Citroën Team |
21 | ALLEGAERT Piet | be | Cofidis |
22 | COQUARD Bryan | fr | Cofidis |
23 | DELETTRE Alexandre | fr | Cofidis |
24 | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc | fr | Cofidis |
25 | WALLAYS Jelle | be | Cofidis |
26 | ZINGLE Axel | fr | Cofidis |
27 | GUDNITZ Joshua | dk | Cofidis |
31 | BERNARD Julien | fr | Lidl-Trek |
32 | GALLOPIN Tony | fr | Lidl-Trek |
33 | HOOLE Daan | nl | Lidl-Trek |
34 | KIRSCH Alex | lu | Lidl-Trek |
35 | SKUJINS Toms | lv | Lidl-Trek |
36 | STUYVEN Jasper | be | Lidl-Trek |
37 | VERGAERDE Otto | be | Lidl-Trek |
41 | DE LIE Arnaud | be | Lotto Dstny |
42 | DEBRUYNE Ramses | be | Lotto Dstny |
43 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | be | Lotto Dstny |
44 | SEGAERT Alec | be | Lotto Dstny |
45 | FRISON Frederik | be | Lotto Dstny |
46 | VAN GILS Maxim | be | Lotto Dstny |
47 | VERMEERSCH Florian | be | Lotto Dstny |
51 | BOUHANNI Nacer | fr | Team Arkéa-Samsic |
52 | CAPIOT Amaury | be | Team Arkéa-Samsic |
53 | GESBERT Elie | fr | Team Arkéa-Samsic |
54 | LE BERRE Mathis | fr | Team Arkéa-Samsic |
55 | LOUVEL Matis | fr | Team Arkéa-Samsic |
56 | PICHON Laurent | fr | Team Arkéa-Samsic |
57 | DAUPHIN Florian | fr | Team Arkéa-Samsic |
61 | DEVENYNS Dries | be | Soudal Quick-Step |
62 | ASGREEN Kasper | dk | Soudal Quick-Step |
63 | LAMPAERT Yves | be | Soudal Quick-Step |
64 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian | fr | Soudal Quick-Step |
65 | SERRY Pieter | be | Soudal Quick-Step |
66 | VAN TRICHT Stan | be | Soudal Quick-Step |
67 | VERVAEKE Louis | be | Soudal Quick-Step |
71 | BOIVIN Guillaume | ca | Israel-Premier Tech |
72 | HERMANS Ben | be | Israel-Premier Tech |
73 | NEILANDS Krists | lv | Israel-Premier Tech |
74 | REYNDERS Jens | be | Israel-Premier Tech |
75 | STRONG Corbin | nz | Israel-Premier Tech |
76 | VAN ASBROECK Tom | be | Israel-Premier Tech |
77 | GILMORE Brady | au | Israel-Premier Tech |
81 | DE GENDT Aimé | be | Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
82 | GIRMAY Biniam | er | Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
83 | ROTA Lorenzo | it | Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
84 | SMITH Dion | nz | Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
85 | TEUNISSEN Mike | nl | Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
86 | DE POOTER Dries | be | Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
87 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | de | Intermarché-Circus-Wanty |
91 | CHARMIG Anthon | dk | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
92 | BUGGE Martin Urianstad | no | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
93 | HOLTER Ådne | no | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
94 | LARSEN Niklas | dk | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
95 | BLUME LEVY William | dk | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
96 | JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland | no | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
97 | TILLER Rasmus | no | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
101 | BAUER Jack | nz | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
102 | CHRISTEN Fabio | ch | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
103 | DEVRIENDT Tom | be | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
104 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | se | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
105 | MOSCHETTI Matteo | it | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
106 | MONK Cyrus | au | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
107 | ROSSKOPF Joey | us | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
111 | DOUBEY Fabien | fr | TotalEnergies |
112 | DUJARDIN Sandy | fr | TotalEnergies |
113 | JEANNIÈRE Emilien | fr | TotalEnergies |
114 | SIMON Julien | fr | TotalEnergies |
115 | SOUPE Geoffrey | fr | TotalEnergies |
116 | TURGIS Anthony | fr | TotalEnergies |
117 | VAN GESTEL Dries | be | TotalEnergies |
121 | COLMAN Alex | be | Team Flanders-Baloise |
122 | BONNEU Kamiel | be | Team Flanders-Baloise |
123 | BRAET Vito | be | Team Flanders-Baloise |
124 | DE WILDE Gilles | be | Team Flanders-Baloise |
125 | APERS Ruben | be | Team Flanders-Baloise |
126 | DE PESTEL Sander | be | Team Flanders-Baloise |
127 | VANHOOF Ward | be | Team Flanders-Baloise |
131 | BLOUWE Louis | be | Bingoal WB |
132 | DESAL Cériel | be | Bingoal WB |
133 | DE MEESTER Luca | be | Bingoal WB |
134 | MERTZ Remy | be | Bingoal WB |
135 | ROBEET Ludovic | be | Bingoal WB |
136 | VAN BOVEN Luca | be | Bingoal WB |
137 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume | be | Bingoal WB |
141 | ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw | pl | Human Powered Health |
142 | BASSETT Stephen | us | Human Powered Health |
143 | CHRÉTIEN Charles-Etienne | ca | Human Powered Health |
144 | CÔTÉ Pier-André | ca | Human Powered Health |
145 | LEMMEN Bart | nl | Human Powered Health |
146 | MCGILL Scott | us | Human Powered Health |
147 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian | at | Human Powered Health |
151 | STEWART Mark | gb | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
152 | TOWNSEND Rory | ie | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
153 | SCOTT Jacob | gb | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
154 | FOUCHE James | nz | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
155 | CHRISTENSEN Ryan | nz | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
156 | WRIGHT Paul | nz | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
157 | VERCOUILLIE Victor | be | Bolton Equities Black Spoke |
171 | BONNET Théo | be | Materiel-Velo.com |
172 | VASSEUR Clement | be | Materiel-Velo.com |
173 | VINCENT Johan | be | Materiel-Velo.com |
175 | KESS Alexandre | lu | Materiel-Velo.com |
176 | SCHERPENBERGH Tristan | be | Materiel-Velo.com |
177 | TUSCANO Alessandro | be | Materiel-Velo.com |
181 | BUITER Rindert | nl | VolkerWessels CT |
182 | COLEMAN Zak | gb | VolkerWessels CT |
183 | HAEST Jasper | nl | VolkerWessels CT |
184 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan | nl | VolkerWessels CT |
185 | SCHULTING Peter | nl | VolkerWessels CT |
187 | WILLEMS Thimo | be | VolkerWessels CT |
191 | SCHUCH Mike | nl | ABLOC CT |
192 | HERBEN Luuk | nl | ABLOC CT |
193 | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem | nl | ABLOC CT |
194 | WEULINK Meindert | nl | ABLOC CT |
195 | SINSCHEK Nils | nl | ABLOC CT |
196 | VAN ZANDEN Otto | nl | ABLOC CT |
197 | RASENBERG Martijn | nl | ABLOC CT |
201 | GUILLON Célestin | fr | Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
202 | JARNET Maxime | fr | Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
203 | JUILLARD Maximilien | fr | Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
205 | LEVEAU Jérémy | fr | Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
206 | VAHTRA Norman | ee | Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
207 | MOLLY Kenny | be | Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole |
Legende: DNF,AB: (Did Not Finish, Abandon) Rennen nicht beendet - DNS: (Did Not Start) Nicht am Start - OTL: (Outside time limit) Karenzzeit überschritten - DOP: Doping, - *: U23
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.
„Radsportergebnisse.info“ erlaubt
die Verwendung der Daten dieser Seite, allerdings nur mit dem Quellenhinweis:
www.radsportergebnisse.info
© 2007 www.radsportergebnisse.info